aNIME INFO

Estab-Life: Great Escape

Click to manage book marks

Type: Spring 2022 Anime

Plot Summary: The distant future. After reaching its peak, Earth's population fell into decline. AI was developed to help preserve the species and manage the ecosystem; a grand experiment in human diversity. Through genetic engineering, a diverse array of peoples, including beastfolk, magical beings, and more, was created to live in a diverse city separated into walled "clusters". Each cluster developed a unique culture, befitting of the people that lived there. Their lives, and the system, is continually maintained by the AI to ensure survival.

Genre: Sci-Fi

Released: 2022

Status: Ongoing

Other name: Establishment in Life, エスタブライフ グレイトエスケープ

Estab-Life: Great Escape

Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

We moved site to Gogoanime.sk. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!
Show Comments

Log in

google Log in with Google
Remember me
Forgot password?

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

No one like ads, Neither do I. However running a site like this takes money and time. Please support us if you like this site Donate Now On Paypal . Thank you!