aNIME INFO

Shuumatsu no Harem

Click to manage book marks

Type: Winter 2022 Anime

Plot Summary: The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?

Genre: Ecchi, Harem, Sci-Fi, Shounen

Released: 2022

Status: Completed

Other name: 終末のハーレム ; しゅうまつのハーレム ; Shūmatsu no Hāremu ; World's End Harem

Shuumatsu no Harem

Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

We moved site to Gogoanime.lu. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!
Show Comments

Log in

google Log in with Google
Remember me
Forgot password?

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

No one like ads, Neither do I. However running a site like this takes money and time. Please support us if you like this site Donate Now On Paypal . Thank you!